• Home
  • Hardware
  • Hpe Foundation Care With Comprehensive Defective Material Retention - 5 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Hpe Foundation Care With Comprehensive Defective Material Retention - 5 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

HPE 5 Year 25xx Series Foundation Care CTR w CDMR Service, HW, SW, and Collab Su

4.7 stars, based on 80 reviews
In stock
USD 619.31

Add to Cart

Related

Safco Write Way Dual-sided Directional

Safco Write Way Dual-sided Directional

Write Way Directional Sign is a practical addition to any front office or reception area where directions need to be communicated. Just write message on attention-getting, arrow-shaped surface and position
97.77 р.
Cast Machine Stretch Wrap

Cast Machine Stretch Wrap

p style text-align justify span style font-size small Whether your task is to wrap pallets and use it for that
189.95 р.
Mellanox Partner Assist Support Silver

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Silver

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p
12620.46 р.
Business Source Clear Return Address

Business Source Clear Return Address

Clear address labels with a matte finish virtually disappear on paper for a professional, customized look. Each mailing label is backed with permanent adhesive for secure labeling. Sheets of labels
12.54 р.
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
250223.94 р.
APC 3 Pole 5 Wire

APC 3 Pole 5 Wire

p This 3 Pole 5 Wire Power Distribution Module simplify both the global deployment of a standard power distribution system and the expansion of existing APC Modular Power Distribution
758.96 р.
Business Source Lift-off Lid Light

Business Source Lift-off Lid Light

Light-duty storage boxes offer liftoff lids for easy access. Ideal for storing and transporting letter-size files. Stacking strength is 500 lb. Each box is made of one-ply B-flute corrugated cardboard
34.57 р.
HDMI TV CAPTURE CARD ADD

HDMI TV CAPTURE CARD ADD

p HDMI TV CAPTURE CARD ADD ON ICOMP-HDCC /p
635.23 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

p This Citrix reg EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC
340.09 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

p This 10-ft USB extension cable features a Universal / Reversible, A-Male connector, and is manufactured using USB2.0 cable. Universal / Reversible connector allows the cable to be plugged
5.85 р.
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7205-K12-64FC 24x7 ED/R 7205-K12 64AP SVC /p
7049.41 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Resin Wide Bore Drip Tip

Random grain
3.01 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / US plug / gold
33.87 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

XYY-V70F-L 7.0 inch TFT Video

White / US plug
71.56 р.
HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
3457.44 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM

p This Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-CU5M to IBM reg 00D5810 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP passive TAA Trade Acts Agreement compliant direct
220.96 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.